Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
PFC Beroe |
Dienstag, 21. Mai 2024 17:45 Uhr |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
---|---|---|
0:3
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Kévin Mayi 15. |
0 : 2 | França 42. (Simeon Mechev) |
0 : 3 | Stéphane Lambèse 69. |
90' +3 | Spielende |
|
90' | Einwechslung Miki Orachev (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
90' | Auswechslung França (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
90' | Einwechslung Daniel Kamy Ntankeu (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
90' | Auswechslung Gonçalo Cardoso (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
88' | Gelbe Karte für Bruno Franco (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Antoni Ivanov (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Diogo Teixeira (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
82' | Gelbe Karte für Celso Raposo (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
79' | Gelbrote Karte für Francisco Sagardia (PFC Beroe) |
|
78' | Gelbe Karte für Francisco Sagardia (PFC Beroe) |
|
77' | Gelbe Karte für Ronaldo Camará (PFC Beroe) |
|
70' | Einwechslung Segundo Pachamé (PFC Beroe) |
|
70' | Auswechslung Juan Salomoni (PFC Beroe) |
|
69' | Tor für Lokomotiv Sofia, Stéphane Lambèse |
|
67' | Gelbe Karte für Diogo Teixeira (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
63' | Einwechslung Dimitar Mitkov (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
63' | Auswechslung Kévin Mayi (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
63' | Einwechslung Stéphane Lambèse (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
63' | Auswechslung Valentin Nikolov (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
58' | Einwechslung Ronaldo Camará (PFC Beroe) |
|
58' | Auswechslung Carlos Algarra (PFC Beroe) |
|
57' | Gelbe Karte für Simeon Mechev (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Einwechslung Frederico Zanetti (PFC Beroe) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Werick (PFC Beroe) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Francisco Sagardia (PFC Beroe) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Temitope Akinjogunla (PFC Beroe) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Damian Yordanov (PFC Beroe) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Gianni Politino (PFC Beroe) |
|
45' +2 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
42' | Tor für Lokomotiv Sofia, França |
|
26' | Gelbe Karte für Carlos Algarra (PFC Beroe) |
|
15' | Tor für Lokomotiv Sofia, Kévin Mayi |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: José Acciari |
Trainer: Krasimir Balakov |
Beroe (Stara Zagora / Bulgarien) | ||
Ivelin Zanev (Bulgarien) | ||
Svetoslav Stoychev (Bulgarien) | ||
Vladimir Tashkov (Bulgarien) |